Sign In / Sign Up
 
 
News

20.11.2017 01:42
Congratulations to the winners of the Falling Leaves Regatta Leg2. 13/11-19/11:
I place - StipeCoach (CRO)
II place - GRE_9 (GRE)
III place - Ichnusa (-)

06.11.2017 01:42
Congratulations to the winners of the Halloween Race Week 30/10-5/11:
I place - StipeCoach (CRO)
II place - REAL 1047 (RUS)
III place - Sardinia SRDN (-)

30.10.2017 01:42
Congratulations to the winners of the ALL-WEATHER REGATTA LEG3. 23/10-29/10:
I place - Destremau (FRA)
II place - Sardinia SRDN (-)
III place - GRE_9 (GRE)

23.10.2017 01:42
Congratulations to the winners of the ALL-WEATHER REGATTA LEG2. 16/10-22/10:
I place - StipeCoach (CRO)
II place - La GattaGnuda (ITA)
III place - GRE_9 (GRE)

16.10.2017 01:42
Congratulations to the winners of the ALL-WEATHER REGATTA LEG1. 9/10-15/10:
I place - Drgn (-)
II place - REAL 1047 (RUS)
III place -  Destremau (FRA)

09.10.2017 01:42
Congratulations to the winners of the Stars In The Water Regatta Leg2. 2/10-8/10:
I place - Destremau (FRA)
II place - GRE_9 (GRE)
III place -  Drgn (-)

02.10.2017 01:42
Congratulations to the winners of the Stars In The Water Regatta Leg1. 25/09-1/10:
I place - StipeCoach (CRO)
II place - GRE_9 (GRE)
III place - seb (FRA)

25.09.2017 01:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Equinox Regatta 18/09-24/09:
I place - Destremau (FRA)
II place - xiang (TPE)
III place - Shardana SRDN (-)

19.09.2017 01:02
Congratulations to the winners of the In Full Swing Regatta Leg3. 11/09-18/09:
I place - Destremau (FRA)
II place - GRE_9 (GRE)
III place - StipeCoach (CRO)

11.09.2017 01:02
Congratulations to the winners of the In Full Swing Regatta Leg2. 4/09-10/09:
I place - Destremau (FRA)
II place - Maymone SRDN (-)
III place - GRE_9 (GRE)

04.09.2017 01:02
Congratulations to the winners of the In Full Swing Regatta Leg1. 28/08-3/09:
I place - Destremau (FRA)
II place - testa rossa (ITA)
III place - GRE_9 (GRE)

28.08.2017 01:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Hot Season Regatta Leg3. 21/08-3/09:
I place - Sardinia SRDN (-)
II place - GRE_9 (GRE)
III place - Destremau (FRA)

21.08.2017 01:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Hot Season Regatta Leg2. 14/08-20/08:
I place - Destremau (FRA)
II place - Shardana SRDN (-)
III place - GRE_9 (GRE)

14.08.2017 01:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Hot Season Regatta Leg1. 7/08-13/08:
I place - testa rossa (ITA)
II place - Destremau (FRA)
III place - GRE_9 (GRE)

07.08.2017 01:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Furrow The Seas Regatta Leg3. 31/07-6/08:
I place -  Destremau (FRA)
II place - CapDeBos (FRA)
III place - Ares (ITA)

31.07.2017 01:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Furrow The Seas Regatta Leg2. 24/07-30/07:
I place -  Sardinia SRDN (-)
II place - Destremau (FRA)
III place - La GattaGnuda (ITA)

24.07.2017 01:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Furrow The Seas Regatta Leg1. 17/07-23/07:
I place -  Destremau (FRA)
II place - testa rossa (ITA)
III place - Dragon (-)

17.07.2017 01:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Wind Catchers Regatta Leg3. 10/07-16/07:
I place -  Destremau (FRA)
II place - ELIOTLUCAS (FRA)
III place - Dragon (-)

03.07.2017 01:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Wind Catchers Regatta Leg1. 26/06-2/07:
I place - testa rossa (ITA)
II place - shadowELIOTLUCAS (USA)
III place - Destremau (FRA)

26.06.2017 01:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Chasing The Sun Regatta Leg3.19/06-25/06:
I place -  Johnny (USA)
II place - ELIOTLUCAS (FRA)
III place - deadman (-)