Sign In / Sign Up
 
 
News

16.01.2017 00:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Let It Snow Regatta Leg2. 9/01-15/01:
I place - РЕАЛ 1047 (RUS)
II place - Shardana SRDN (-)
III place - FRA 201825 ( FRA)

09.01.2017 00:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Let It Snow Regatta Leg1. 2/01-8/01:
I place - FRA 201825 ( FRA)
II place - РЕАЛ 1047 (RUS)
III place - skytriton (RUS)

02.01.2017 00:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Merry Christmas & Happy New Year  Leg2. 26/12-1/01:
I place - FRA 201825 ( FRA)
II place - РЕАЛ 1047 (RUS
III place - skytriton (RUS)

26.12.2016 07:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Merry Christmas & Happy New Year Leg1. 19/12-25/12:
I place - РЕАЛ 1047 (RUS)
II place - FRA 201825 ( FRA)
III place - Happy New Year to all!:0) (RUS)

19.12.2016 07:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Milky Way Regatta Leg2. 12/12-18/12:
I place - РЕАЛ 1047 (RUS)
II place - PISKAREV GALOPIN (RUS)
III place - FRA 201825 ( FRA)

12.12.2016 07:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Milky Way Regatta Leg1. 5/12-11/12:
I place - РЕАЛ 1047 (RUS)
II place - FRA 201825 (FRA)
III place - PISKAREV GALOPIN (RUS)

05.12.2016 07:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Cold Water Regatta Leg3. 28/11-4/12:
I place - parrafo (ANT)
II place - Sefa (TUR)
III place - mimil88 (FRA)

28.11.2016 07:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Cold Water Regatta Leg2. 21/11-27/11:
I place - parrafo (ANT)
II place - РЕАЛ 1047 (RUS)
III place - testa rossa (ITA)

21.11.2016 07:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Cold Water Regatta Leg1. 14/11-20/11:
I place - __ (INA)
II place - РЕАЛ 1047 (RUS)
III place - FRA 201825 (FRA)

14.11.2016 07:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Falling Leaves Regatta Leg3. 7/11-13/11:
I place - La GattaGnuda (ITA)
II place - REAL1047 (RUS)
III place - FRA 201825 (FRA)

07.11.2016 07:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Halloween Race Week 31/10-6/11:
I place - La GattaGnuda (ITA)
II place - REAL1047 (RUS)
III place - FRA 201825 (FRA)

31.10.2016 07:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Falling Leaves Regatta Leg2. 24/10-30/10:
I place - REAL1047 (RUS)
II place - not bad (PUR)
III place - skytriton (RUS)

24.10.2016 07:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Falling Leaves Regatta Leg1. 17/10-23/10:
I place - La GattaGnuda (ITA)
II place - CapDeBos (FRA)
III place - skytriton (RUS)

17.10.2016 07:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Catch the Turtle Regatta Leg3. 10/09-16/10:
I place - RELAX CYC (FRA)
II place - FRA 201825 (FRA)
III place - sam (FRA)

10.10.2016 07:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Catch the Turtle Regatta Leg2. 3/09-9/10:
I place - finn (HKG)
II place - FRA 201825 (FRA)
III place - acertijo (MDA)

03.10.2016 07:02
Congratulations to the winners of the Catch the Turtle Regatta Leg1. 26/09-2/10:
I place - unoagain (LAT)
II place - La GattaGnuda (ITA)
III place - FRA 201825 (FRA)

26.09.2016 07:02
Congratulations to the winners of the  Deep Blue Sea Regatta Leg3. 19/09-25/09:
I place - PISKAREV GALOPIN (RUS)
II place - Shardana SRDN (-)
III place - skytriton (RUS)

19.09.2016 07:02
Congratulations to the winners of the  Deep Blue Sea Regatta Leg2. 12/09-18/09:
I place - Titi 29 (FRA)
II place - resaca (BER)
III place - PISKAREV GALOPIN (RUS)

12.09.2016 01:51
Congratulations to the winners of the Deep Blue Sea Regatta Leg1. 5/09-11/09:
I place - Titi 29 (FRA)
II place - conjuring (BER)
III place - PISKAREV GALOPIN (RUS)

05.09.2016 01:51
Congratulations to the winners of the  Inviting Waters Regatta Leg3. 29/08-4/09:
I place - FRA 201825 (FRA)
II place - Profugo (BER)
III place - sefa (TUR)