Sign In / Sign Up
 
 
Long Long Journey Regatta. Leg 55. 20/01 - 26/01



Race Date (UTC) # I place II place III place Track
Race1700 2020-01-24 06:04:52 7 Jumpin' Babe Юльчик captain pugwash
Race1699 2020-01-24 06:02:26 2 Chipao hot transom
Race1698 2020-01-24 06:01:03 5 Jumpin' Babe captain pugwash Morpheus
Race1697 2020-01-24 05:58:53 3 Trieste Oreste BLACKHEART
Race1696 2020-01-24 05:55:30 3 captain pugwash Jumpin' Babe fuakata
Race1695 2020-01-24 05:52:31 3 Oreste Trieste mko
Race1694 2020-01-24 05:47:16 8 Morpheus Atlanta Jumpin' Babe
Race1693 2020-01-24 05:40:35 7 Jumpin' Babe BB Morpheus
Race1692 2020-01-24 05:34:35 6 zed Morpheus BB
Race1691 2020-01-24 05:33:34 2 odo_mendy captain pugwash
Race1690 2020-01-24 05:27:35 7 Morpheus ELIOTLUCAS-2 ITA 77
Race1689 2020-01-24 05:26:07 4 zed ELIOTLUCAS-2 BB
Race1688 2020-01-24 05:20:48 5 ITA 77 BB zed
Race1687 2020-01-24 05:17:20 3 zed odo_mendy BED
Race1686 2020-01-24 05:16:34 2 BED odo_mendy
Race1685 2020-01-24 05:14:50 3 ITA 77 ELIOTLUCAS-2 BB
Race1684 2020-01-24 05:12:52 2 odo_mendy BED
Race1683 2020-01-24 05:10:44 2 Darsh zed
Race1682 2020-01-24 05:09:06 4 ITA 77 il Vmoro SRDN SERG87Vl
Race1681 2020-01-24 04:30:20 2 ITA 77 SERG87Vl
Race1680 2020-01-24 04:26:42 3 KUM HotNtop chimichurri
Race1679 2020-01-24 04:20:35 2 HotNtop KUM
Race1678 2020-01-24 04:11:31 2 KUM HotNtop
Race1677 2020-01-24 04:08:56 3 KUM HotNtop mko
Race1676 2020-01-24 04:07:53 2 KUM HotNtop
Race1675 2020-01-24 04:07:14 2 KUM HotNtop
Race1674 2020-01-24 04:02:51 2 KUM HotNtop
Race1673 2020-01-24 03:57:43 2 KUM HotNtop
Race1672 2020-01-24 03:52:26 3 HotTuna! KUM Aconcagua
Race1671 2020-01-24 03:49:29 2 KUM Aconcagua
Race1670 2020-01-24 03:47:41 3 KUM Aconcagua MAS 11
Race1669 2020-01-24 03:30:46 2 Aconcagua MAS 11
Race1668 2020-01-24 03:18:12 3 MED MAS 11 mko
Race1667 2020-01-24 03:17:16 2 Ghostbuster BeteNoir
Race1666 2020-01-24 03:10:25 4 Ghostbuster BeteNoir Amparito
Race1665 2020-01-24 03:01:02 5 Amparito Ghostbuster BeteNoir
Race1664 2020-01-24 02:55:23 5 Ghostbuster Amparito BeteNoir
Race1663 2020-01-24 02:43:32 2 Joe Joe BeteNoir
Race1662 2020-01-24 02:40:08 2 Ghostbuster Muritai
Race1661 2020-01-24 02:36:45 2 Muritai Picanton
Race1660 2020-01-24 02:31:01 4 Ghostbuster FRCmaster0 mko
Race1659 2020-01-24 02:24:19 5 Eisbaren Beauport Ghostbuster ChixDigMe
Race1658 2020-01-24 02:18:29 6 ChixDigMe FRCmaster0 Ghostbuster
Race1657 2020-01-24 02:11:58 4 Ghostbuster ChixDigMe Eisbaren Beauport
Race1656 2020-01-24 01:14:11 2 Ghostbuster FRCmaster0
Race1655 2020-01-24 01:12:48 2 ALFREDO mko
Race1654 2020-01-24 01:08:24 3 nicojap KB1 Muritai
Race1653 2020-01-24 00:42:38 4 odo_mendy mustafa SABAO
Race1652 2020-01-24 00:33:44 3 EIGER Joyita V KB1
Race1651 2020-01-24 00:30:18 3 KB1 ted788 3:59.40 Joyita V
Race1650 2020-01-24 00:26:50 5 Baraonda ITA 1004 EIGER Bozo
Race1649 2020-01-24 00:21:36 8 EIGER Liberdade II Baraonda ITA 1004
Race1648 2020-01-24 00:12:47 7 EIGER Bozo KB1
Race1647 2020-01-24 00:08:36 8 Bozo KB1 EIGER
Race1646 2020-01-24 00:06:42 2 P.M.F. Ghostbuster
Race1645 2020-01-24 00:02:22 8 Flapper Baraonda ITA 1004 EIGER
Race1644 2020-01-24 00:00:47 3 Arbolito Marco Polo P.M.F.
Race1643 2020-01-23 23:57:29 8 KB1 RAN Flapper
Race1642 2020-01-23 23:51:16 8 Nik RAN Albarone
Race1641 2020-01-23 23:42:56 8 Nik So What Marco Polo
Race1640 2020-01-23 23:41:02 7 Nik EIGER Senecio
Race1639 2020-01-23 23:37:19 2 Nik EIGER
Race1638 2020-01-23 23:34:27 4 S.P.M yadolu Marco Polo
Race1636 2020-01-23 23:26:50 8 Aconcagua Nik
Race1635 2020-01-23 23:24:13 8 Pescara2 Nik
Race1634 2020-01-23 23:21:24 2 KB1 Aconcagua
Race1633 2020-01-23 23:18:24 8 yadolu Cobra Nik
Race1632 2020-01-23 23:15:29 2 KB1 New age
Race1631 2020-01-23 23:13:25 8 yadolu ted788 3:59.40 BRA 48
Race1630 2020-01-23 23:11:29 2 Remedy New age
Race1629 2020-01-23 23:09:41 6 Pescara2 yadolu BeteNoir
Race1628 2020-01-23 23:07:10 3 rs Ghostbuster EIGER
Race1627 2020-01-23 23:05:17 3 Follow Me New age Cobra
Race1626 2020-01-23 23:02:47 7 yadolu Nik Pescara2
Race1625 2020-01-23 23:00:46 5 Ghostbuster EIGER flay
Race1624 2020-01-23 22:57:55 8 S A R ted788 3:59.40 free wind
Race1623 2020-01-23 22:55:22 8 Pescara2 yadolu almyel
Race1622 2020-01-23 22:52:16 8 Jera S A R EIGER
Race1621 2020-01-23 22:50:27 8 Lyx Blu Pescara2 BeteNoir
Race1620 2020-01-23 22:46:56 8 Jera Cobra Saphron
Race1619 2020-01-23 22:44:11 8 BeteNoir yadolu Oraomai+
Race1618 2020-01-23 22:42:31 8 almyel Nik URASPHALT
Race1616 2020-01-23 22:38:37 8 yadolu ITA 396 Oraomai+
Race1615 2020-01-23 22:36:46 6 S A R Nik Jera
Race1614 2020-01-23 22:34:04 2 Nis Randers F18 ITA 100
Race1613 2020-01-23 22:32:34 8 BeteNoir ITA 1848 Lyx Blu
Race1612 2020-01-23 22:30:43 4 Jera Oraomai+ S A R
Race1611 2020-01-23 22:28:45 6 AMMERDA almyel Nis Randers
Race1610 2020-01-23 22:27:57 8 Oreste yadolu BeteNoir
Race1609 2020-01-23 22:24:34 8 RCLaser27 ITA 1848 ITA 396
Race1608 2020-01-23 22:23:07 8 BRA 48 DIEMSailing Rika
Race1607 2020-01-23 22:20:56 8 yadolu Trieste BeteNoir
Race1606 2020-01-23 22:18:59 8 ITA 396 Piccolina Kon-Tiki
Race1605 2020-01-23 22:17:17 8 Nik BRA 48 The Spirit
Race1604 2020-01-23 22:15:52 4 Jumpin' Babe Truda Trieste
Race1603 2020-01-23 22:13:46 5 Farr50' MOTOCROSS BeteNoir Lyx Blu
Race1602 2020-01-23 22:12:26 4 AMMERDA Rika OMAHA
Race1601 2020-01-23 22:10:22 8 almyel S A R banka
Race1600 2020-01-23 22:09:16 8 BRA 48 Trieste Jera
Race1599 2020-01-23 22:06:59 5 Lyx Blu Ivan Marco Polo