Sign In / Sign Up
 
 
Long Long Journey Regatta. Leg 15. 15/04 - 21/04



Race Date (UTC) # I place II place III place Track
Race2125 2019-04-18 14:13:54 3 Lupina H-Boat erpa
Race2124 2019-04-18 14:12:51 2 ПоБЕДА Rt
Race2123 2019-04-18 14:10:48 8 VentoBlu BK-Bino S A R
Race2122 2019-04-18 14:07:50 8 Lazy Fascista Solini
Race2121 2019-04-18 14:06:36 2 PAN.FILO Bonnie
Race2120 2019-04-18 14:04:58 8 S A R blid pacoto
Race2119 2019-04-18 14:00:27 8 Malvinas Nik Lupina
Race2118 2019-04-18 13:58:20 8 sovinion pacoto blid
Race2117 2019-04-18 13:55:36 5 7667 Lupina Alcor1183
Race2116 2019-04-18 13:54:38 2 Nik NORBY J24
Race2115 2019-04-18 13:53:12 8 blid Mosi oa Tunya pacoto
Race2114 2019-04-18 13:51:36 8 old school Malconcio erpa
Race2113 2019-04-18 13:49:16 2 Nik H-Boat
Race2112 2019-04-18 13:47:32 7 blid sovinion InTheWind
Race2111 2019-04-18 13:44:04 8 old school Autentic CAT erpa
Race2110 2019-04-18 13:42:50 7 H-Boat galoga Nik
Race2109 2019-04-18 13:40:55 8 blid sovinion Windwillow
Race2108 2019-04-18 13:37:37 8 Lupina old school Autentic CAT
Race2107 2019-04-18 13:35:59 6 Iordanis Mus403 Fascista
Race2106 2019-04-18 13:34:40 2 sovinion Sculpin
Race2105 2019-04-18 13:32:20 8 ITA331 HATHOR old school
Race2104 2019-04-18 13:29:47 6 barbarians H-Boat galoga
Race2103 2019-04-18 13:28:39 2 ITA331 Sculpin
Race2102 2019-04-18 13:26:01 6 470 Master BK-Bino ELIOTLUCAS-2
Race2101 2019-04-18 13:24:25 2 H-Boat sail gold
Race2100 2019-04-18 13:21:46 8 Finis Truffaldino barbarians
Race2099 2019-04-18 13:19:36 6 470 Master BK-Bino E Daje
Race2098 2019-04-18 13:17:00 5 Chrome Dome Finis ted788 3:59.40
Race2097 2019-04-18 13:16:09 8 Truffaldino AleRugbyLionsLi shiela
Race2096 2019-04-18 13:14:24 6 blid 470 Master Parbons
Race2095 2019-04-18 13:13:37 2 Dragon ELIOTLUCAS-2
Race2094 2019-04-18 13:10:09 4 ted788 3:59.40 Corto Maltese Cap
Race2093 2019-04-18 13:08:53 8 Zara anti-fascist galoga gatto
Race2092 2019-04-18 13:06:37 8 Bowsprit Windwillow blid
Race2091 2019-04-18 13:05:27 2 Cap Aleks
Race2090 2019-04-18 13:04:39 8 rs Finis Mosi oa Tunya
Race2089 2019-04-18 13:03:24 2 ted788 3:59.40 Aleks
Race2088 2019-04-18 13:02:23 8 RESI blid Zara anti-fascist
Race2087 2019-04-18 12:59:54 8 Windwillow Bowsprit Parbons
Race2086 2019-04-18 12:57:16 8 Зюзя Barbablu Corto Maltese
Race2085 2019-04-18 12:56:04 8 Zara anti-fascist Finis Sculpin
Race2084 2019-04-18 12:53:34 7 Parbons blid Tuono
Race2083 2019-04-18 12:51:31 5 gatto jager Mosi oa Tunya
Race2082 2019-04-18 12:50:36 8 bobinop Moro di Venezia InTheWind
Race2081 2019-04-18 12:48:57 4 ЁЖ gorraz Corto Maltese
Race2080 2019-04-18 12:46:29 8 blid Baraonda ITA 1004 Parbons
Race2079 2019-04-18 12:43:59 7 bobinop InTheWind Luzman
Race2078 2019-04-18 12:43:21 2 1 Jubilation
Race2077 2019-04-18 12:39:19 8 470 Master Hudsucker Iceberg
Race2076 2019-04-18 12:37:29 8 Fascista BK-Bino A-GRE_9
Race2075 2019-04-18 12:33:50 8 oxun Iceberg 470 Master
Race2074 2019-04-18 12:32:27 5 BK-Bino Moro di Venezia Vamosssssss
Race2073 2019-04-18 12:30:51 8 AleRugbyLionsLi Barbablu Luseco
Race2072 2019-04-18 12:28:04 4 Team Regattas Wild Oats XI Solveig
Race2071 2019-04-18 12:26:38 4 Peter BLAKE Iordanis Jubilation
Race2070 2019-04-18 12:23:18 8 gatto ciuss Fascista
Race2069 2019-04-18 12:22:20 8 ELIOTLUCAS-2 Hudsucker Team Regattas
Race2068 2019-04-18 12:20:21 2 snipe... Wincer
Race2067 2019-04-18 12:18:54 2 Iordanis Felce Pigra
Race2066 2019-04-18 12:17:54 8 BRA 48 RESI ciuss
Race2065 2019-04-18 12:16:46 2 Mus403 Cap
Race2064 2019-04-18 12:15:39 8 Team Regattas Stay Spoken Schaumamoi
Race2063 2019-04-18 12:13:58 3 Stay Spoken Team Regattas GOD RIVER
Race2062 2019-04-18 12:10:43 8 A-GRE_9 occse Barbablu
Race2061 2019-04-18 12:08:31 2 gatto Necesario Nevada boat
Race2060 2019-04-18 12:06:11 8 AleRugbyLionsLi BORA RN Stay Spoken
Race2059 2019-04-18 12:05:10 7 Dragon Barbablu Nik
Race2058 2019-04-18 12:02:47 4 BORA RN PAN.FILO Iordanis
Race2057 2019-04-18 12:00:56 8 FRAM Atticus Solveig
Race2056 2019-04-18 11:59:53 3 Fascista GOD RIVER Jubilation
Race2055 2019-04-18 11:57:50 8 Nik Dragon A-GRE_9
Race2054 2019-04-18 11:55:30 8 gatto 470 Master СССР
Race2053 2019-04-18 11:54:11 8 FRAM nerodiseppia Ciambercu
Race2052 2019-04-18 11:53:13 4 FOCA ITA331 Aquarius
Race2051 2019-04-18 11:51:33 5 A-GRE_9 470 Master PinoQ
Race2050 2019-04-18 11:50:04 8 Solini Nik ITA 24
Race2049 2019-04-18 11:48:35 4 Fascista Autentic CAT Michele
Race2048 2019-04-18 11:47:18 8 FRAM Himilcon Team Regattas
Race2047 2019-04-18 11:45:05 5 СССР 470 Master maje
Race2046 2019-04-18 11:42:42 8 Nik Bowsprit Solini
Race2045 2019-04-18 11:41:22 8 Barbablu Zara anti-fascist Team Regattas
Race2044 2019-04-18 11:38:43 4 470 Master СССР ciuss
Race2043 2019-04-18 11:35:57 2 Taleggio Ciambercu
Race2042 2019-04-18 11:32:19 8 FRAM ITA63 Team Regattas
Race2041 2019-04-18 11:30:44 3 maje ITA 24 ITA63
Race2040 2019-04-18 11:28:27 8 Plaubeere PinoQ Ivan
Race2039 2019-04-18 11:27:46 2 Fascista maje
Race2038 2019-04-18 11:24:11 7 ITA 24 СССР nerodiseppia
Race2037 2019-04-18 11:23:18 8 Windwillow Hudsucker 50%
Race2036 2019-04-18 11:22:43 2 ITA 24 Cap
Race2035 2019-04-18 11:18:54 3 Plaubeere Axel nerodiseppia
Race2034 2019-04-18 11:17:46 2 Fascista aivlis
Race2033 2019-04-18 11:16:37 8 Dragon Barbablu Hudsucker
Race2032 2019-04-18 11:13:50 8 Nik FCT Ivan
Race2031 2019-04-18 11:12:14 3 Fascista Team Regattas 寿広
Race2030 2019-04-18 11:09:33 8 Dragon ILION 470 Master
Race2029 2019-04-18 11:08:27 8 RESI Nik #RespectUsPL
Race2028 2019-04-18 11:05:46 7 Hudsucker Solini 寿広
Race2027 2019-04-18 11:04:09 4 Plaubeere Barbablu 470 Master
Race2026 2019-04-18 11:02:17 8 Nik Ivan ILION