Sign In / Sign Up
 
 
Long Long Journey Regatta. Leg 20. 20/05 - 26/05



Race Date (UTC) # I place II place III place Track
Race1861 2019-05-22 13:10:02 8 Berkut1020 Barbablu Jack Sparrow
Race1860 2019-05-22 13:08:22 5 Leon Racing Team NSW boat Jacobo
Race1859 2019-05-22 13:06:43 8 Extreme Splash Sambaqui man
Race1858 2019-05-22 13:04:59 8 Windwillow w CRO 35
Race1857 2019-05-22 13:03:16 8 Berkut1020 Barbablu peperoneverde
Race1856 2019-05-22 13:01:21 8 Nik PAN.FILO CRO
Race1855 2019-05-22 12:59:51 8 Sambaqui man Felce Pigra Splash
Race1854 2019-05-22 12:59:17 8 CRO 35 POL 77 Extreme
Race1853 2019-05-22 12:58:27 2 CRO 35 CRO
Race1852 2019-05-22 12:56:34 8 peperoneverde Windwillow muzammil
Race1851 2019-05-22 12:55:37 8 Nik PAN.FILO AquilaF542
Race1850 2019-05-22 12:54:48 8 Sambaqui man Oreste OOO
Race1849 2019-05-22 12:52:41 8 w POL 77 valevalexd
Race1848 2019-05-22 12:51:28 3 dingo Joshua valevalexd
Race1847 2019-05-22 12:49:36 8 Barbablu Nik AGATA 9
Race1846 2019-05-22 12:48:31 8 OOO Michele Guillem
Race1845 2019-05-22 12:47:21 8 Jacobo ciuss NSW boat
Race1844 2019-05-22 12:46:11 8 ted788 3:59.40 Felce Pigra bobinop
Race1843 2019-05-22 12:44:05 4 GonzaloLOTA Joshua Moro di Venezia
Race1842 2019-05-22 12:42:14 8 AquilaF542 energia ita 682 Doch
Race1841 2019-05-22 12:41:11 8 bobinop OOO ciuss
Race1840 2019-05-22 12:40:20 8 BK-Bino POL 77 Barbablu
Race1839 2019-05-22 12:38:52 8 PAN.FILO Joshua Cap
Race1838 2019-05-22 12:38:02 2 Solana Star Cap
Race1837 2019-05-22 12:36:39 8 GonzaloLOTA Doch
Race1836 2019-05-22 12:35:24 7 A-La GattaGnuda bassotto bobinop
Race1835 2019-05-22 12:33:32 8 Barbablu zénó w
Race1834 2019-05-22 12:32:02 5 ITA 24 energia ita 682 FRAM
Race1833 2019-05-22 12:30:13 8 GonzaloLOTA Doch se ti pigghio
Race1832 2019-05-22 12:29:06 8 bobinop A-La GattaGnuda OOO
Race1831 2019-05-22 12:27:00 7 ELIOTLUCAS2 Barbablu ciuss
Race1830 2019-05-22 12:26:08 8 Fuck away 寿広 papa nui
Race1829 2019-05-22 12:23:52 8 Felce Pigra GonzaloLOTA toto3860
Race1828 2019-05-22 12:22:26 8 A-La GattaGnuda muzammil OOO
Race1827 2019-05-22 12:20:39 8 to mare buea zed Stella dell'Est
Race1826 2019-05-22 12:19:06 8 寿広 free wind FRAM
Race1825 2019-05-22 12:17:50 2 . . . PantaRei
Race1824 2019-05-22 12:16:01 8 peperoneverde A-La GattaGnuda CRO 35
Race1823 2019-05-22 12:13:38 8 Cucurucho LENA BI ciuss
Race1822 2019-05-22 12:12:42 8 Felce Pigra Stella dell'Est ted788 3:59.40
Race1821 2019-05-22 12:11:03 7 to mare buea Taleggio Telbuoy
Race1820 2019-05-22 12:08:18 2 DonarVI LENA BI
Race1819 2019-05-22 12:06:10 8 Plaubeere Extreme Felce Pigra
Race1818 2019-05-22 12:05:40 8 Atila Solana Star peperoneverde
Race1817 2019-05-22 12:03:57 2 Solana Star . . .
Race1816 2019-05-22 12:01:15 3 IOD FIYC Dreether Calypso
Race1815 2019-05-22 11:58:44 8 Nik P42 CRO 35
Race1814 2019-05-22 11:55:15 2 ciuss Dreether
Race1813 2019-05-22 11:54:14 3 P42 onthebus2004 Sea horse
Race1812 2019-05-22 11:50:10 8 yeayea Doch Bitxo
Race1811 2019-05-22 11:47:53 6 A-GRE_9 Oldnick ciuss
Race1810 2019-05-22 11:45:41 8 Windwillow ELIOTLUCAS-5 Atila
Race1809 2019-05-22 11:44:18 2 Nik MANARA
Race1808 2019-05-22 11:42:54 2 Grimaldi Daniele 寿広
Race1807 2019-05-22 11:39:33 8 zorro Zara anti-fascist Windwillow
Race1806 2019-05-22 11:36:34 8 MANARA ITA 24 Nik
Race1805 2019-05-22 11:34:33 3 Atila Arrow Ulli
Race1804 2019-05-22 11:30:54 6 Nik PAN.FILO . . .
Race1803 2019-05-22 11:29:06 2 Nik ciuss
Race1802 2019-05-22 11:27:57 3 PAN.FILO 50% ciuss
Race1801 2019-05-22 11:26:02 8 Whammer Jammer Molineasails Windwillow
Race1800 2019-05-22 11:21:56 5 DonarVI RobaDaPazzi ITA 24
Race1799 2019-05-22 11:18:20 8 AleRugbyLionsLi Windwillow Whammer Jammer
Race1798 2019-05-22 11:15:38 4 Doch JeanPipit Tornado ITA-257
Race1797 2019-05-22 11:13:55 2 Sculpin Aerku
Race1796 2019-05-22 11:11:03 8 w Nik Windwillow
Race1795 2019-05-22 11:10:00 8 Pescara2 JeanPipit Plaubeere
Race1794 2019-05-22 11:07:35 3 Sculpin JeanPipit Pescara2
Race1793 2019-05-22 11:05:59 8 Nik star6546 Ceramco NZ
Race1792 2019-05-22 11:04:54 8 Barbablu ELIOTLUCAS-5
Race1791 2019-05-22 11:03:14 8 Windwillow Doch DonarVI
Race1790 2019-05-22 11:01:40 8 Fancy Taleggio albatros
Race1789 2019-05-22 10:59:47 8 Nik Ceramco NZ ciuss
Race1788 2019-05-22 10:59:10 8 w Sea horse Atticus
Race1787 2019-05-22 10:57:41 6 PAN.FILO Mcdrioli34 em1elreg1s
Race1786 2019-05-22 10:56:27 6 NZ Fancy ELIOTLUCAS-5
Race1785 2019-05-22 10:55:39 8 maloy tas kolman Taleggio
Race1784 2019-05-22 10:55:01 8 Nik ciuss albatros
Race1783 2019-05-22 10:52:29 8 w Barbablu Woody
Race1782 2019-05-22 10:50:56 8 oporto Aerku Mcdrioli34
Race1781 2019-05-22 10:49:57 6 Nik tas kolman Wene
Race1780 2019-05-22 10:48:42 8 ciuss Isrחael Sea horse
Race1779 2019-05-22 10:48:10 2 albatros Michele
Race1778 2019-05-22 10:46:21 8 Atticus w Plaubeere
Race1777 2019-05-22 10:45:00 8 Minor Ptipain oporto
Race1776 2019-05-22 10:44:05 8 Sea horse tas kolman Wene
Race1775 2019-05-22 10:42:39 4 PAN.FILO ciuss 33
Race1774 2019-05-22 10:41:15 2 Nik Isrחael
Race1773 2019-05-22 10:39:03 8 BRA 48 CRO 35 Mcdrioli34
Race1772 2019-05-22 10:37:53 8 Doch Michele Plaubeere
Race1771 2019-05-22 10:36:50 2 Portimão 33
Race1770 2019-05-22 10:34:37 8 Solana Star Barbablu porttacker
Race1769 2019-05-22 10:33:08 8 bolina74 albatros Ciucciu
Race1768 2019-05-22 10:32:12 3 Doch Wene Michele
Race1767 2019-05-22 10:29:59 6 Ptipain ciuss timat
Race1766 2019-05-22 10:28:05 5 le tiolu Autentic CAT astea
Race1765 2019-05-22 10:27:15 8 Luzman PAN.FILO olina K6
Race1764 2019-05-22 10:26:01 2 olina K6 albatros
Race1763 2019-05-22 10:24:43 3 ciuss timat NSW boat
Race1762 2019-05-22 10:23:20 8 URU423 rs Doch