Sign In / Sign Up
 
 
Long Long Journey Regatta. Leg 105. 11/01 - 17/01



Race Date (UTC) # I place II place III place Track
Race3112 2021-01-17 15:04:15 8 A. de Rosnay Viktory SofaKING
Race3111 2021-01-17 15:02:55 8 Мираж ZioClodey Exil
Race3110 2021-01-17 15:00:52 6 ___ Schaumamoi samurai jack
Race3109 2021-01-17 15:00:09 8 ITA 77 federico SVENTOLA
Race3108 2021-01-17 14:58:30 3 gangbang Viktory samurai jack
Race3107 2021-01-17 14:57:29 4 ZioClodey _/)_/)/)___•_ verde +39
Race3106 2021-01-17 14:55:22 7 °oOo° ___ ITA 24
Race3105 2021-01-17 14:53:50 8 South federico Ceramco NZ
Race3104 2021-01-17 14:51:14 2 Viktory samurai jack
Race3103 2021-01-17 14:49:34 3 A. de Rosnay ZioClodey Viktory
Race3102 2021-01-17 14:47:44 8 federico se ti pigghio ! South
Race3101 2021-01-17 14:45:30 2 Kwela °oOo°
Race3100 2021-01-17 14:44:05 2 Poor Shalom A. de Rosnay
Race3099 2021-01-17 14:40:27 6 pokey SVENTOLA SVMM
Race3098 2021-01-17 14:37:29 3 Poor Shalom A. de Rosnay SVENTOLA
Race3097 2021-01-17 14:35:16 6 pokey Alias SVMM
Race3096 2021-01-17 14:32:31 2 Poor Shalom SVENTOLA
Race3095 2021-01-17 14:30:59 8 Jack Sparrow Oreste bogablu
Race3094 2021-01-17 14:28:27 7 Valentina ZioClodey SVMM
Race3093 2021-01-17 14:25:19 8 Boat1900 Jack Sparrow bogablu
Race3092 2021-01-17 14:23:58 2 Ocita SoNaPippa
Race3091 2021-01-17 14:21:52 6 Valentina Снарк pokey
Race3090 2021-01-17 14:19:42 5 Jack Sparrow free wind Boat1900
Race3089 2021-01-17 14:17:15 8 Alias SVMM Trieste
Race3088 2021-01-17 14:14:29 6 03"59"90 ZioClodey achmed
Race3087 2021-01-17 14:13:09 8 Alalunga Maverick Jack Sparrow
Race3086 2021-01-17 14:10:54 7 Alias OTHOCA-SHARDANA jlaw
Race3085 2021-01-17 14:08:58 4 Remedy ZioClodey Mandragora
Race3084 2021-01-17 14:05:43 7 achmed South 03"59"90
Race3083 2021-01-17 14:02:45 8 piro lita Alalunga jlaw
Race3082 2021-01-17 13:59:49 7 03"59"90 South achmed
Race3081 2021-01-17 13:56:35 8 Alalunga jlaw Boat1900
Race3080 2021-01-17 13:54:34 2 Viktory free wind
Race3079 2021-01-17 13:52:04 2 03"59"90 ENEMYONE
Race3078 2021-01-17 13:48:08 8 Red Pepper yadolu achmed
Race3077 2021-01-17 13:45:34 3 ITA 3835 ITA 24 James
Race3076 2021-01-17 13:42:56 2 achmed 03"59"90
Race3075 2021-01-17 13:40:32 8 Joaninha Lazy yadolu
Race3074 2021-01-17 13:38:46 8 Ceramco NZ Snatch ENEMYONE
Race3073 2021-01-17 13:35:54 8 Red Pepper OCTOPUS pokey
Race3072 2021-01-17 13:33:53 5 03"59"90 Снарк ITA 24
Race3071 2021-01-17 13:32:04 7 Argonaftis albatros Ceramco NZ
Race3070 2021-01-17 13:29:13 8 WeRThWrld Figlio di puttana layline
Race3069 2021-01-17 13:27:36 7 go ben OCTOPUS Снарк
Race3068 2021-01-17 13:25:30 8 Argonaftis albatros Odin
Race3067 2021-01-17 13:22:52 8 jlaw WeRThWrld yadolu
Race3066 2021-01-17 13:18:36 7 Ceramco NZ Snatch Boat1900
Race3065 2021-01-17 13:16:29 8 Joaninha jlaw OTHOCA-SHARDANA
Race3064 2021-01-17 13:12:49 3 avv-melamangio go ben 214
Race3063 2021-01-17 13:12:02 8 OTHOCA-SHARDANA Boat1900 Ceramco NZ
Race3062 2021-01-17 13:07:59 3 jlaw Salitre avv-melamangio
Race3061 2021-01-17 13:06:07 5 Foreytor Snatch Ceramco NZ
Race3060 2021-01-17 13:02:43 8 03"59"90 Wincer pokey
Race3059 2021-01-17 13:01:27 8 Ведя Киев jlaw Exil
Race3058 2021-01-17 12:59:20 8 Ceramco NZ 03"59"90 Мираж
Race3057 2021-01-17 12:57:05 5 Boat1900 Remedy Sambaqui man
Race3056 2021-01-17 12:54:43 8 RUS64 Trieste nicojap
Race3055 2021-01-17 12:52:02 6 Snatch Exil ITA 68
Race3054 2021-01-17 12:50:20 8 Wincer BUL 136628 OTHOCA-SHARDANA
Race3053 2021-01-17 12:47:38 4 Ceramco NZ Snatch ITA 68
Race3052 2021-01-17 12:43:44 8 Exil Wincer Trieste
Race3051 2021-01-17 12:40:08 8 Tres Joli Snatch ITA 77
Race3050 2021-01-17 12:37:41 2 ITA 77 gruz
Race3049 2021-01-17 12:34:34 8 Jumpin' Babe Maria puttana Tres Joli
Race3048 2021-01-17 12:32:16 4 Trieste Ceramco NZ Exil
Race3047 2021-01-17 12:25:57 6 ITA 77 verde +39 Snatch
Race3046 2021-01-17 12:23:49 2 verde +39 POL 77
Race3045 2021-01-17 12:19:52 8 Tres Joli Alalunga Jumpin' Babe
Race3044 2021-01-17 12:17:06 2 Tres Joli Kid Charlemagne
Race3043 2021-01-17 12:12:12 4 Jumpin' Babe alba3os Remedy
Race3042 2021-01-17 12:10:46 6 Alalunga RUS64 470
Race3041 2021-01-17 12:07:29 3 Jumpin' Babe Bele' Slim871
Race3040 2021-01-17 12:03:58 7 Tres Joli RUS64 Exil
Race3039 2021-01-17 12:01:36 3 Jumpin' Babe Bele' chatarou
Race3038 2021-01-17 11:58:24 8 Tres Joli BRA 48 Exil
Race3037 2021-01-17 11:57:08 2 470 chatarou
Race3036 2021-01-17 11:55:20 2 Jumpin' Babe achmed
Race3035 2021-01-17 11:50:49 8 Alalunga bolina74 Tres Joli
Race3034 2021-01-17 11:48:55 2 Jumpin' Babe chatarou
Race3033 2021-01-17 11:47:27 4 BRA 48 verde +39 Y.C. Tempio Pausania
Race3032 2021-01-17 11:45:50 3 Bele' Viktory 470
Race3031 2021-01-17 11:41:54 8 POL 77 Alalunga achmed
Race3030 2021-01-17 11:40:29 2 Bele' chatarou
Race3029 2021-01-17 11:37:08 4 470 Alinghi SUI 1893 Viktory
Race3028 2021-01-17 11:35:26 8 POL 77 Y.C. Tempio Pausania achmed
Race3027 2021-01-17 11:34:03 2 AquA Bele'
Race3026 2021-01-17 11:32:12 2 Yes Weekend Bele'
Race3025 2021-01-17 11:25:08 6 OCTOPUS Tres Joli RUS 95
Race3024 2021-01-17 11:22:57 8 achmed OCTOPUS Kociss
Race3023 2021-01-17 11:21:04 8 Alalunga Tres Joli Ceramco NZ
Race3022 2021-01-17 11:19:07 3 Phantomias Bele' DoLa
Race3021 2021-01-17 11:16:39 8 achmed Alias OCTOPUS
Race3020 2021-01-17 11:13:58 6 Argonaftis Slim871 Ceramco NZ
Race3019 2021-01-17 11:12:41 3 RUS 95 Viktory IMOCA
Race3018 2021-01-17 11:11:52 8 Alias achmed ---
Race3017 2021-01-17 11:08:21 2 Ceramco NZ Truffaldino
Race3016 2021-01-17 11:06:53 2 willy verde +39
Race3015 2021-01-17 11:03:01 8 Phantomias OCTOPUS Tuono
Race3014 2021-01-17 11:00:58 2 willy verde +39
Race3013 2021-01-17 10:58:35 8 Ceramco NZ RUS 95 go ben