Sign In / Sign Up
 
 
Long Long Journey Regatta. Leg 15. 15/04 - 21/04



Race Date (UTC) # I place II place III place Track
Race2916 2019-04-19 17:49:10 2 si cchieloto albatros
Race2915 2019-04-19 17:47:01 8 Globus StoneAge Melges24 yadolu
Race2914 2019-04-19 17:44:58 5 PRADA45 OCS RS 1
Race2913 2019-04-19 17:43:38 8 skippafire europe 470 Master
Race2912 2019-04-19 17:40:41 8 Wincer yadolu OTHOCA SHRD
Race2911 2019-04-19 17:39:34 3 NORBY J24 baracuda SIRBONI
Race2910 2019-04-19 17:37:57 8 470 Master europe skippafire
Race2909 2019-04-19 17:36:25 6 Wincer Cortino1 nejer
Race2908 2019-04-19 17:34:11 7 ciuca So What WRC
Race2907 2019-04-19 17:32:34 8 PRADA45 skippafire yadolu
Race2906 2019-04-19 17:30:55 8 Globus europe Ceramco NZ
Race2905 2019-04-19 17:29:57 8 nejer Peter BLAKE Wincer
Race2904 2019-04-19 17:28:50 2 baracuda Tiger’s Claw
Race2903 2019-04-19 17:27:55 2 #cmoneagles maje
Race2902 2019-04-19 17:26:22 8 South NORBY J24 yadolu
Race2901 2019-04-19 17:25:44 8 olina K6 Minor Globus
Race2900 2019-04-19 17:24:43 2 olina K6 Vamosssssss
Race2899 2019-04-19 17:22:18 8 OCS RS Wincer Opss
Race2898 2019-04-19 17:20:57 8 Lazy REFUGEES #cmoneagles
Race2897 2019-04-19 17:19:55 8 Minor Indefensible II gatto
Race2896 2019-04-19 17:17:26 8 Ceramco NZ 470 Master Feten Zia
Race2895 2019-04-19 17:16:17 7 bolina74 REFUGEES nejer
Race2894 2019-04-19 17:14:53 3 MANARA Minor sovinion
Race2893 2019-04-19 17:13:20 5 asasa sissa21 470 Master
Race2892 2019-04-19 17:12:21 5 OCS RS Ceramco NZ Mcdrioli34
Race2891 2019-04-19 17:10:29 6 Feten Zia bolina74 South
Race2890 2019-04-19 17:09:20 8 MANARA Minor Jammin
Race2889 2019-04-19 17:06:45 5 Baraonda ITA 1004 Peter BLAKE SIRTECOM
Race2888 2019-04-19 17:05:15 8 Ceramco NZ asasa OCS RS
Race2887 2019-04-19 17:03:51 8 Opss REFUGEES Feten Zia
Race2886 2019-04-19 17:01:39 8 HuoDo Follow Me gatto
Race2885 2019-04-19 17:00:29 8 Pros & Cchino Baraonda ITA 1004 Superyacht
Race2884 2019-04-19 16:58:26 8 HATHOR RUS-626 OCS RS
Race2883 2019-04-19 16:57:41 2 OCS RS BH 7502
Race2882 2019-04-19 16:55:56 8 HuoDo Opss Minor
Race2881 2019-04-19 16:52:28 8 shenandoa Baraonda ITA 1004 Indefensible
Race2880 2019-04-19 16:50:39 8 Opss 470 Master OCS RS
Race2879 2019-04-19 16:49:20 8 Green Skittles Minor si cchieloto
Race2878 2019-04-19 16:48:26 3 Baraonda ITA 1004 HATHOR shenandoa
Race2877 2019-04-19 16:44:48 8 470 Master figufo HuoDo
Race2876 2019-04-19 16:44:13 8 Chrome Dome Pangea Ivan
Race2875 2019-04-19 16:40:47 5 shenandoa Feten Zia Minor
Race2874 2019-04-19 16:38:39 8 470 Master Stay Spoken NORBY J24
Race2873 2019-04-19 16:37:37 8 Chrome Dome crack Stealth
Race2872 2019-04-19 16:35:20 6 Minor Feten Zia Wild Oats XI
Race2871 2019-04-19 16:33:01 3 Stay Spoken ORBAN BH 7502
Race2870 2019-04-19 16:30:14 8 gatto crack A-GRE_9
Race2869 2019-04-19 16:28:00 8 Indefensible Barbablu BARBOTEN
Race2868 2019-04-19 16:26:06 8 Ceramco NZ Globus Opss
Race2867 2019-04-19 16:23:44 6 crack HATHOR Hudsucker
Race2866 2019-04-19 16:22:17 8 StipeCoachCROATIA FRAM Eisbaren Beauport
Race2865 2019-04-19 16:19:23 8 olina K6 HuoDo Globus
Race2864 2019-04-19 16:17:57 2 470 Master AK14
Race2863 2019-04-19 16:16:14 8 StipeCoachCROATIA FRAM Minor
Race2862 2019-04-19 16:14:08 8 trieste Norman Stay Spoken
Race2861 2019-04-19 16:11:56 8 OTHOCA SHRD Ocean Opss
Race2860 2019-04-19 16:09:39 8 StipeCoachCROATIA Globus Canelo
Race2859 2019-04-19 16:07:50 8 Stay Spoken Depesz Lazy
Race2858 2019-04-19 16:05:52 8 AmberSll Death Star Opss
Race2857 2019-04-19 16:05:04 8 Dragon Globus sissa21
Race2856 2019-04-19 16:02:38 7 Canelo StipeCoachCROATIA BORA RN
Race2855 2019-04-19 16:01:37 8 A-GRE_9 S A R Stay Spoken
Race2854 2019-04-19 16:00:14 8 Opss lord Lazy
Race2853 2019-04-19 15:58:45 8 sissa21 Dragon 470 Master
Race2852 2019-04-19 15:56:58 4 StipeCoachCROATIA Perla Negra BORA RN
Race2851 2019-04-19 15:55:30 8 Stay Spoken S A R OTHOCA SHRD
Race2850 2019-04-19 15:54:49 8 Opss AmberSll lord
Race2849 2019-04-19 15:52:51 8 470 Master Dragon BeteNoir
Race2848 2019-04-19 15:50:59 2 gruz albatros
Race2847 2019-04-19 15:49:06 4 S A R OTHOCA SHRD #RespectUsPL
Race2846 2019-04-19 15:48:03 8 Opss AmberSll Ceramco NZ
Race2845 2019-04-19 15:45:47 8 Teo ita 2006 BeteNoir Sambaqui man
Race2844 2019-04-19 15:43:50 8 Indefensible hot transom BORA RN
Race2843 2019-04-19 15:42:32 8 SPANK Widget 107 OTHOCA SHRD
Race2842 2019-04-19 15:41:02 8 Opss AmberSll #RespectUsPL
Race2841 2019-04-19 15:39:28 8 Ceramco NZ DIEMSailing Sambaqui man
Race2840 2019-04-19 15:37:56 8 AVM Lazy Indefensible
Race2839 2019-04-19 15:36:45 8 gruz ITA23 bolina74
Race2838 2019-04-19 15:36:17 8 #RespectUsPL Azzurro IV Rus64
Race2837 2019-04-19 15:35:08 8 AmberSll nemesis Nik
Race2836 2019-04-19 15:33:40 2 Ceramco NZ ITA331
Race2835 2019-04-19 15:32:32 8 DIEMSailing albatros 470 Master
Race2834 2019-04-19 15:30:41 5 Rus64 BARBOTEN crack
Race2833 2019-04-19 15:27:58 8 FOCA blid #RespectUsPL
Race2832 2019-04-19 15:26:19 8 ES OASCHLECHA! 470 Master Karmar
Race2831 2019-04-19 15:23:17 8 POL-8 Tired of Winning Sambaqui man
Race2830 2019-04-19 15:21:51 8 Mcdrioli34 Ceramco NZ blid
Race2829 2019-04-19 15:18:46 8 ELIOTLUCAS-2 bassotto Polepole3
Race2828 2019-04-19 15:16:57 8 ORBAN Momotombo Sambaqui man
Race2827 2019-04-19 15:14:59 8 nisu ciuss blid
Race2826 2019-04-19 15:12:49 3 nisu jager blid
Race2825 2019-04-19 15:10:41 4 Sambaqui man Orca2 crack
Race2824 2019-04-19 15:09:20 8 Ceramco NZ Polepole3 Nik
Race2823 2019-04-19 15:07:42 8 ELIOTLUCAS-2 bolina74 Autentic CAT
Race2822 2019-04-19 15:06:01 8 Rus64 blid nisu
Race2821 2019-04-19 15:03:41 8 Globus europe Dragon
Race2820 2019-04-19 15:02:10 8 bolina74 Nik Ceramco NZ
Race2819 2019-04-19 15:00:44 8 Rus64 bassotto nisu
Race2818 2019-04-19 14:58:17 8 Dragon Orca2 Sambaqui man
Race2817 2019-04-19 14:56:31 5 No mercy Ceramco NZ Peter BLAKE