Sign In / Sign Up
 
 
Falling Leaves Regatta. Leg 1. 17/10 - 23/10



Race Date (UTC) # I place II place III place Track
Race4344 2016-10-20 08:19:58 8 REAL 1047 EIGER AVISO CYC
Race4343 2016-10-20 08:19:02 8 OCS RS ODV panache2
Race4342 2016-10-20 08:16:25 8 Klaus Over Early F20
Race4341 2016-10-20 08:14:57 8 KOTA Ar Vag Bzh Perkele
Race4340 2016-10-20 08:13:30 3 OCS RS Omitsu TrisTo
Race4339 2016-10-20 08:12:49 8 AVISO CYC ODV panache2
Race4338 2016-10-20 08:11:01 8 Klaus Egun Onak Иван
Race4337 2016-10-20 08:09:31 3 KOTA Cap Usva II
Race4336 2016-10-20 08:06:53 8 F20 Over Early Parana
Race4335 2016-10-20 08:05:19 8 panache2 Isabelle mutuiline
Race4334 2016-10-20 08:03:47 8 AVISO CYC Egun Onak BAVA
Race4333 2016-10-20 08:02:04 8 F20 Over Early Omitsu
Race4332 2016-10-20 08:00:27 4 GranmaX Usva II Egun Onak
Race4331 2016-10-20 07:59:17 8 CapDeBos Perkele panache2
Race4330 2016-10-20 07:56:49 7 AVISO CYC KOTA killadrones.com
Race4329 2016-10-20 07:54:51 8 barracuda F20 ITA-85-MON
Race4328 2016-10-20 07:52:58 8 Lupina КОТША Perkele
Race4327 2016-10-20 07:51:01 8 Klaus Over Early Isabelle
Race4326 2016-10-20 07:48:50 5 F20 Mascalzone Latino SeSi
Race4325 2016-10-20 07:47:33 4 le tiolu barracuda Egun Onak
Race4324 2016-10-20 07:45:24 8 Over Early panache2 GranmaX
Race4323 2016-10-20 07:43:23 8 Klaus Y24Sangenjo Perkele
Race4322 2016-10-20 07:41:58 8 RESI Chipao Mascalzone Latino
Race4321 2016-10-20 07:39:48 8 guendalin SeSi dumaron
Race4320 2016-10-20 07:38:25 8 RAYO Das Boot GranmaX
Race4319 2016-10-20 07:36:22 8 КОТША Over Early Tan Deniz
Race4318 2016-10-20 07:35:23 8 Perkele Chipao Arnaud
Race4317 2016-10-20 07:33:43 8 guendalin dumaron sangam
Race4316 2016-10-20 07:32:13 8 RAYO baton le tiolu
Race4315 2016-10-20 07:29:57 6 Maurobar SeSi 10---NA
Race4314 2016-10-20 07:28:57 6 Mascalzone Latino Zeglarstwo Arnaud
Race4313 2016-10-20 07:27:53 2 Galluscio Alcor1183
Race4312 2016-10-20 07:26:29 8 RAYO FOX3 panache2
Race4311 2016-10-20 07:25:42 8 pirate Perla Gris Egun Onak
Race4310 2016-10-20 07:24:33 8 JOE RIVETTO sanfran Chewbacca ITA
Race4309 2016-10-20 07:22:37 8 ADELANTE37 КОТША Maurobar
Race4308 2016-10-20 07:21:52 8 ER POLLITA Zeglarstwo Perla Gris
Race4307 2016-10-20 07:20:26 8 RAYO KOTA F20
Race4306 2016-10-20 07:19:57 8 Egun Onak pirate panache2
Race4305 2016-10-20 07:18:57 8 Nik BUMBA twin
Race4304 2016-10-20 07:17:59 8 Omitsu Ar Vag Bzh Arnaud
Race4303 2016-10-20 07:16:03 3 laser standard sailor kerbaudipayung Over Early
Race4302 2016-10-20 07:14:42 8 RAYO world_wide Zeglarstwo
Race4301 2016-10-20 07:12:46 8 КОТША Nik BUMBA
Race4300 2016-10-20 07:11:02 8 [CVS] FRA 733 Luca sissa21
Race4299 2016-10-20 07:10:01 8 Y24Sangenjo laser standard sailor KOTA
Race4298 2016-10-20 07:08:50 8 Guido 7888 figufo Fatih Ozmen
Race4297 2016-10-20 07:08:11 8 PESCARA 1 Perla Gris RAYO
Race4296 2016-10-20 07:05:45 8 Nik NotYet MacFlyer
Race4295 2016-10-20 07:04:20 8 Y24Sangenjo hydargos [CVS] FRA 733
Race4294 2016-10-20 07:03:13 8 figufo Guido 7888 Flapper
Race4293 2016-10-20 07:01:54 8 RAYO Siesta SPANK
Race4292 2016-10-20 06:59:56 8 MacFlyer NotYet <*)))>{{
Race4291 2016-10-20 06:58:16 8 RESI Maurobar hydargos
Race4290 2016-10-20 06:57:06 8 Flapper Vendetta Cucurucho-03:59:40
Race4289 2016-10-20 06:56:04 4 barracuda lightblue strato
Race4288 2016-10-20 06:55:35 8 IOTINKOOK NotYet Perla Gris
Race4287 2016-10-20 06:53:47 8 Paat POL 77 KOTA
Race4286 2016-10-20 06:51:44 7 SPANK twin panache2
Race4285 2016-10-20 06:50:04 8 Bims2 Cucurucho-03:59:40 Flapper
Race4284 2016-10-20 06:48:35 8 RAYO Perla Gris NotYet
Race4283 2016-10-20 06:46:52 8 Paat player05 aldette
Race4282 2016-10-20 06:45:12 8 SPANK Klaus hydargos
Race4281 2016-10-20 06:42:33 8 VmG RAYO NotYet
Race4280 2016-10-20 06:41:34 2 fred BAVA
Race4279 2016-10-20 06:40:51 8 player05 Paat Siesta
Race4278 2016-10-20 06:37:43 3 Maymone SRDN barracuda SPANK
Race4277 2016-10-20 06:35:45 8 VmG Omitsu Fatih Ozmen
Race4276 2016-10-20 06:35:09 8 Flapper RAYO REAL
Race4275 2016-10-20 06:33:34 8 killadrones.com Perla Gris Mary Stuart
Race4274 2016-10-20 06:31:36 6 SPANK Maymone SRDN barracuda
Race4273 2016-10-20 06:30:49 2 VmG one
Race4272 2016-10-20 06:30:07 4 ER POLLITA Omitsu Seenadel
Race4271 2016-10-20 06:29:13 8 Flapper 4'06,30'' twin
Race4270 2016-10-20 06:26:58 8 kerbaudipayung Mary Stuart BAVA
Race4269 2016-10-20 06:25:31 6 SPANK SnailBoat INTONS
Race4268 2016-10-20 06:24:01 2 ER POLLITA PETTONY
Race4267 2016-10-20 06:22:06 8 CapDeBos Perla Gris 4'06,30''
Race4266 2016-10-20 06:20:55 2 sab monza come6coglione
Race4265 2016-10-20 06:19:35 6 SPANK SnailBoat kerbaudipayung
Race4264 2016-10-20 06:17:54 5 INTONS ER POLLITA Luca
Race4263 2016-10-20 06:15:36 7 CapDeBos 4'06,30'' Perla Gris
Race4262 2016-10-20 06:13:06 7 SPANK Paat SnailBoat
Race4261 2016-10-20 06:10:32 8 RAYO ER POLLITA Pink Lady
Race4260 2016-10-20 06:08:17 3 Perla Gris PEKENO ALGA
Race4259 2016-10-20 06:07:31 3 Cthulhu Aconcagua Z boat
Race4258 2016-10-20 06:05:54 8 Paat 007 Siesta
Race4257 2016-10-20 06:04:30 4 Pink Lady andreafassa dumaron
Race4256 2016-10-20 06:03:32 2 PONTEDEUME Perla Gris
Race4255 2016-10-20 06:01:34 2 HotTuna! Uxue T
Race4254 2016-10-20 05:58:04 8 Klaus SnailBoat Atila
Race4253 2016-10-20 05:55:25 8 SPANK favola Perla Gris
Race4252 2016-10-20 05:53:31 3 sigid E Daje SPANK
Race4251 2016-10-20 05:51:30 5 SnailBoat Cutty Sark Иван
Race4250 2016-10-20 05:50:05 2 come6coglione Cutty Sark
Race4249 2016-10-20 05:47:49 8 Sardineta dumaron Perla Gris
Race4248 2016-10-20 05:45:06 8 SEAHORSE SPANK E Daje
Race4247 2016-10-20 05:43:16 8 Bucashca Stella dell'Est valver
Race4246 2016-10-20 05:42:08 4 Sardineta dumaron Oncemil.540
Race4245 2016-10-20 05:41:19 8 sigid Perla Gris MAX