Sign In / Sign Up
 
 
Guiding Lights Regatta. Leg 1. 19/02 - 25/02



Race Date (UTC) # I place II place III place Track
Race2180 2018-02-21 12:34:46 8 Globus blid bul93
Race2179 2018-02-21 12:32:33 3 Boat Name Y.C. Tempio Pausania a'ssoreta
Race2178 2018-02-21 12:31:30 8 Ganzuria Berkut1020 prendimi
Race2177 2018-02-21 12:30:21 8 Oreste Зюзя Spindrift
Race2176 2018-02-21 12:29:26 3 trieste Luna Gialla KAOS
Race2175 2018-02-21 12:26:49 7 DIEMSailing Django Lazy
Race2174 2018-02-21 12:26:02 8 van 'n oorwinning MAGJA Courageous
Race2173 2018-02-21 12:24:44 8 DOCH StoneAge Melges24 bul93
Race2172 2018-02-21 12:23:05 8 H of S Зюзя UKRAINE Запорожье
Race2171 2018-02-21 12:19:42 8 URU414 DIEMSailing .leise
Race2170 2018-02-21 12:18:13 8 StoneAge Melges24 DownUnder Berkut1020
Race2169 2018-02-21 12:17:31 8 POL 77 blid UKRAINE Запорожье
Race2168 2018-02-21 12:16:10 4 PISKAREV GALOPIN SB3324RUS bolina74 TJ91
Race2167 2018-02-21 12:14:17 5 ITA 24 Stella dell'Est pyfu
Race2166 2018-02-21 12:13:30 8 Vague Storken Berkut1020
Race2165 2018-02-21 12:12:05 7 BUMBA umago trieste
Race2164 2018-02-21 12:11:38 8 UKRAINE Запорожье Зюзя POL 77
Race2163 2018-02-21 12:08:30 8 bolina74 MANARA bubu
Race2162 2018-02-21 12:06:44 8 Mike ITA 24 star6546
Race2161 2018-02-21 12:04:34 6 Spindrift MicroMagic UKRAINE Запорожье
Race2160 2018-02-21 12:02:17 8 Aurora MANARA Lazy
Race2159 2018-02-21 11:59:32 8 la yaute Mike Bilitote
Race2158 2018-02-21 11:58:39 5 blid UKRAINE Запорожье Spindrift
Race2157 2018-02-21 11:58:08 8 POL 77 Stella dell'Est Lazy
Race2156 2018-02-21 11:57:29 2 Samuel Sacco Vague
Race2155 2018-02-21 11:55:26 3 jujù bubu shekhar
Race2154 2018-02-21 11:53:52 8 ER POLLITA Stugots Bilitote
Race2153 2018-02-21 11:52:51 3 MAC Nik Stella dell'Est
Race2152 2018-02-21 11:50:19 8 Hans MicroMagic cv 4
Race2151 2018-02-21 11:48:32 8 Diogo D Bilitote Siesta
Race2150 2018-02-21 11:46:12 8 UKRAINE Запорожье Stella dell'Est Nik
Race2149 2018-02-21 11:44:26 8 Hans A24 ENJOY-M24
Race2148 2018-02-21 11:43:31 8 DIEMSailing corsaro TuPadre
Race2147 2018-02-21 11:40:54 8 Bilitote Diogo D Berkut1020
Race2146 2018-02-21 11:38:46 8 Nik PRADA45 Stugots
Race2145 2018-02-21 11:37:16 8 DOCH fair Stella dell'Est
Race2144 2018-02-21 11:36:22 3 pacha Bilitote matt
Race2143 2018-02-21 11:35:42 2 juanmitron TJ91
Race2142 2018-02-21 11:34:34 8 Berkut1020 JUHNKSHO Plaubeere
Race2141 2018-02-21 11:32:57 4 StoneAge Melges24 UKRAINE Запорожье trieste
Race2140 2018-02-21 11:32:01 8 DOCH Nik Stella dell'Est
Race2139 2018-02-21 11:29:48 8 Argonaftis Hans blid
Race2138 2018-02-21 11:27:41 7 FRAM Berkut1020 Bilitote
Race2137 2018-02-21 11:26:40 8 BUL 136628 UKRAINE Запорожье StoneAge Melges24
Race2136 2018-02-21 11:26:02 8 Nik Siesta fair
Race2135 2018-02-21 11:25:00 8 Argonaftis Zara anti-fascist blid
Race2134 2018-02-21 11:23:09 5 Pacaypalla capi LUNA BIANCA
Race2133 2018-02-21 11:21:52 8 Bilitote - Matushka
Race2132 2018-02-21 11:20:05 5 Nik DonarVI StoneAge Melges24
Race2131 2018-02-21 11:17:38 8 Ganzuria Zara anti-fascist blid
Race2130 2018-02-21 11:16:30 2 Yees 23 UKRAINE Запорожье
Race2129 2018-02-21 11:15:17 7 Pacaypalla sector 3 Bilitote
Race2128 2018-02-21 11:13:49 7 blid PRADA45 Ganzuria
Race2127 2018-02-21 11:10:55 3 ITA23 Courageous capi
Race2126 2018-02-21 11:09:51 2 bul93 DownUnder
Race2125 2018-02-21 11:08:29 2 Lupina sector 3
Race2124 2018-02-21 11:07:07 8 trieste Lazy Platu Worlds 2020
Race2123 2018-02-21 11:04:54 6 Matushka ITA23 Ido
Race2122 2018-02-21 11:01:09 2 DownUnder Stars e Stripes
Race2121 2018-02-21 11:00:38 8 Furio UKRAINE Запорожье blid
Race2120 2018-02-21 10:57:08 5 mowgli Ido Lupina
Race2119 2018-02-21 10:54:56 8 fair Honys BRA 48
Race2118 2018-02-21 10:53:14 8 figufo ITA23 trieste
Race2117 2018-02-21 10:51:23 8 blid Twist Matushka
Race2116 2018-02-21 10:49:27 8 fair ER POLLITA Berkut1020
Race2115 2018-02-21 10:47:45 5 schneebrunzer Siesta trieste
Race2114 2018-02-21 10:46:54 8 blid Matushka figufo
Race2113 2018-02-21 10:46:01 2 schneebrunzer Emanuele
Race2112 2018-02-21 10:45:01 8 Bitxo fair windhelper
Race2111 2018-02-21 10:43:34 3 ER POLLITA shekhar Stars e Stripes
Race2110 2018-02-21 10:41:29 3 trieste capi PRADA45
Race2109 2018-02-21 10:40:01 8 Matushka figufo POL220
Race2108 2018-02-21 10:39:09 8 Bitxo fair Twist
Race2107 2018-02-21 10:36:59 8 Drugo FRAM Berkut1020
Race2106 2018-02-21 10:35:22 3 figufo Sgnaffe trieste
Race2105 2018-02-21 10:32:42 8 windhelper Bitxo dessy4185
Race2104 2018-02-21 10:30:56 8 Drugo Platu Worlds 2020 Figlio di puttana
Race2103 2018-02-21 10:28:02 6 trieste Taleggio Sgnaffe
Race2102 2018-02-21 10:26:39 8 000 MAC Bitxo
Race2101 2018-02-21 10:24:59 8 shekhar FRAM Globus
Race2100 2018-02-21 10:23:09 6 club 283 Berkut1020 trieste
Race2099 2018-02-21 10:20:47 5 Bitxo windhelper Valiant 1720
Race2098 2018-02-21 10:20:06 2 bubu Fernandes
Race2097 2018-02-21 10:18:58 8 FRAM sagi Globus
Race2096 2018-02-21 10:17:38 4 QuantumRacing trieste Hichem
Race2095 2018-02-21 10:15:48 4 Lupina esp-terrones sagi
Race2094 2018-02-21 10:14:05 6 windhelper DonarVI ER POLLITA
Race2093 2018-02-21 10:11:30 8 Алексей Platu Worlds 2020 Illya
Race2092 2018-02-21 10:10:03 3 Lupina esp-terrones Hichem
Race2091 2018-02-21 10:07:51 4 windhelper Drugo ITA23
Race2090 2018-02-21 10:06:57 8 jager Pirillina 1 Globus
Race2089 2018-02-21 10:05:17 5 MicroMagic Алексей bozzauro
Race2088 2018-02-21 10:03:27 2 Lupina esp-terrones
Race2087 2018-02-21 10:01:43 3 tdd11 ITA23 UPSIDEDOWN
Race2086 2018-02-21 09:59:36 8 Mauri Globus Tui
Race2085 2018-02-21 09:56:58 8 Twist windhelper MicroMagic
Race2084 2018-02-21 09:55:08 5 Dragon Blue eyes Plaubeere
Race2083 2018-02-21 09:53:53 2 windhelper MicroMagic
Race2082 2018-02-21 09:50:21 8 Mauri Globus Mao
Race2081 2018-02-21 09:48:31 6 Neo Obelix MAC